THE 8th WORLDSKILLS RUSSIAN NATIONAL COMPETITION

Skill Chief expert Deputy chief expert
3D Digital Game Art Anastasiya Kim Leonid Lapidus
Agronomy Natalia Kozlova Vadim Krylov
Additive manufacturing

Aleksey Rekut

Aleksey Letunovskiy

Hotel receptioning

Nina Eristavi

Kira Zhukova

Architecture

Nelli Maneshina

Elena Bakanova

Architectural Stonemasonry Rafael Yakhin Andrey Lygalov
Concrete Construction Work Yuri Sosulnikov Ilya Ershov
Web Technologies

Oleg Agarkov

Konstantin Larin

Veterinary

Yana Lvova

Sergey Romashchenko

Video Production

Aleksandr Sinyagin

Dinara Ablikharova

Make-up and style Tatiana Khvostikova Tatiana Suprun
Visual Merchandising

Oksana Pershina

Veronika Safina

Winemaking Yulia Ashina Yulia Aristova
Remote Control and Maintenance of Unmanned Aircraft Pavel Otto Aleksey Belov
Water Technology Yulia Sokolina Dmitry Ponomarev
Ossetian Pies Baking Larisa Titarenko Alla Stolbovskaya
Surveying

Anton Nikulin

Pavel Antonov

Graphic Design Technology

Olga Minaeva

Natalya Semenova

Interior Design

Valeriy Bannikov

Elena Mironchuk

Document Support of Management and Archive Science

Elena Zueva

Anzhelika Kolesnik

Preschool Education

Anfisa Zalyalova

Nataliya Orlova

Sound Engineering

Igor Sidenko

Sergey Garmanov

Plastic Die Engineering Ildar Ganiev Sergey Zhelobanov
Prototype Modelling

Denis Kalugin

Irek Khabipov

Mechanical Engineering CAD

Anton Blagodarnyy

Evgeniy Ustyantsev

Space Systems

Aleksandr Makarov

Maksim Kalyagin

Internet of things

Timur Idiatullov

Rozalia Bayshugurova

Internet marketing Vera Surina Alina Buryakova
Information Network Cabling

Vladimir Andreev

Sergey Shilov

IT Software Solutions for Business on the “1C:Enterprise 8” platform

Kristina Morozko

Vera Orlova

Cyber security

Evgeniy Sverchkov

Emil Altynbaev

Bricklaying

Lada Barannikova

Olga Gladysheva

Manufacturing Team Challenge

Dmitriy Kostyashin

Polina Dyatlova

Patisserie and Confectionery

Irina Zhukova

Olga Beloborodova

Enterprise Information Systems Security

Anton Sergeev

Aleksey Borzov

Metal Roofing Vyacheslav Volobuev Mikhail Levchenko
Roofing Elvir Davletshin Svetlana Rafikova
Autobody Repair

Denis Verkhoturtsev

Anton Shatokhin

Medical Analysis Services

Zulfiya Kruglova

Gulnara Sharaf

Chemical Analysis Service

Irina Kudryavtseva

Tatyana Zakoretskaya

Laser Technology Nikolay Nasonov Eldar Osmanov
Landscape Gardening

Elena Danilovskaya

Tatyana Grigorovich

Trunk Communication Lines. FOCL Construction and Operation Sergey Kolchev Denis Glazunov
Painting and Decorating

Aleksandra Shmakova

Vitaliy Makarov

Machine learning and big data Evgeny Smirnov Svetlana Kiseleva
Optical Eyecare Maria Morzova Nataliya Glushchenko
Health and Social Care

Elena Burkhanova

Nadezhda Repchinskaya

Mechatronics

Anna Nemykh

Vladislav Gudkov

Mobile Robotics

Damira Ramazanova

Mariya Zhavoronkova

Wall and Floor Tiling

Evgeniy Kislov

Elvira Gumerova

Sheet Metal Technology

Vasiliy Smirnov

Liliya Khalilova

Aircraft Maintenance

Svetlana Markusheva

Norayr Khachaturyan

Heavy Truck Maintenance

Sergey Tolkachev

Oleg Maletin

Relay Protection and Automation Devices Maintenance Anton Polivechko Svetlana Ezhova
Heavy Vehicle Maintenance

Nikolay Larionov

Sergey Visyagin

Diamond Cutting Anna Novakovskaya Mikhail Saratov
Gem Cutting Svetlana Popkova Dmitry Petrochenkov
Car Painting Vladimir Orekhov Aleksey Makarov

Excursion and Sightseeing Services

Tatyana Klimenko

Mariya Lozhkina

Occupational Health and Safety

Anton Sizov

Yuliya Kharlamova

Hairdressing

Yuliya Mashchenko

Marina Kolchanova

Masonry Heater Building Dmitry Borisov Vasiliy Sofronov
Carpentry

Aleksandr Gasnikov

Aleksandr Fedoseev

Cooking

Aleksandra Kozubenko

Nikolay Ledovskikh

Fire Safety Dmitry Baranov Olesya Khalikova
Print Media Technology Amir Yarmukhametov Natalia Mashintseva
Polymechanics and Automation

Andrey Golubovich

Yulia Karaseva

Law enforcement (police officer)

Vitaly Shustrov

Kseniya Tokareva

Entrepreneurship

Dmitriy Sukhanov

Olga Kalita

Преподавание в младших классах

Elina Yakovleva

Galina Voiteleva

Music Teaching

Tatyana Teslenko

Irina Khudonogova

IT Software Solutions for Business

Natalya Krivonosova

Emil Sabitov

Neural Interface Design Artem Tsibin Igor Afanasiev
Aircraft Assembly Elena Bolbukh Dmitry Bobin
Cabinetmaking

Valeriya Naumkina

Evgeniy Bebenin

Construction Metal Work

Irina Sheptukhovskaya

Zulfat Singatullov

Industrial Control

Vadim Popkov

Vitaliy Gololobov

Industrial Design Technology

Ekaterina Merkulova

Endzhe Khayrullina

Industrial Mechanics Millwright

Rustam Samigullin

Aleksey Smirnov

Industrial robotics Linar Yusupov Nadezhda Fedeneva
Virtual and augmented reality (VR/AR)

Andrey Karapats

Said Amirov

Video Games and Multimedia Applications Development Aleksey Statnykh Aleksandra Efremova
Mobile application development

Sergey Klimovich

Danil Yametov

Blockchain Technology Evgeniya Ishchukova Aleskey Rodionov
Advertising

Anna Berezina

Igor Pavlov

Recruiter Victoriya Kozhan Pacel Glazkov
Handicraft Ceramics

Sergey Domnitskiy

Alisa Novikova

Automobile Technology

Andrey Zhigulskiy

Evgeniy Buldashev

Wooden Items Restoration Dmitry Tuzov Valeriy Nikulenkov
Restaurant Service

Vladislav Petrov

Yuliya Zimina

Plumbing and Heating

Ivan Vlasov

Andrey Tomilov

Welding

Svetlana Dyukova

Vladimir Kalashnikov

Agricultural biotechnology Galina Pugacheva Oksana Trandykova0
.Service in Air Transport

Dmitriy Kopyshkin

Oleg Kuzkin

IT Network Systems Administration

Anton Uymin

Danil Lavrov

City farming Anton Sheremeev Tatiana Aksenova
Social Work Yanina Shimanovskaya Svetlana Kozlovskaya
Rescue Service

Rodion Khasanov

Igor Vishnevskiy

Joinery

Sergey Boldyrev

Oleg Ananin

Plastering and Drywall Systems

Ekaterina Orlova

Irina Zakharova

Building Information Modeling Sergey Odegov Olga Chernyadieva
Composite Technology Sergey Vetokhin Marina Yablokova
Fashion Technology

Svetlana Pershina

Svetlana Demchenko

CNC Turning

Anton Loskutov

Aleksandr Belyaev

Travel Agency Management Aleksandra Ivanova Maria Kislova
Tourism

Anatoliy Leonov

Mikhail Shmarkov

Tour Operation Management Anna Gurinchuk Evgeniy Shestopalov
Floor Laying Stanislav Barzdel Nikolay Yakubchik
Life-cycle Management/ Program Management Elena Emelina Ekaterina Burganova
Train Driving

Ruslan Kasymov

Olga Lisinova

Pharmaceutics

Kseniya Koneva

Irina Deniskina

Physical Education, Sports and Fitness

Svetlana Ziborova

Zhanna Plokhova

Floristry

Marina Kazakova

Tatyana Komarova

Photography

Boris Ershov

Yuliya Semenyuk

CNC Milling

Evgeniy Izhko

Pavel Timoshev

Bakery

Natalya Kozha

Sergey Kostenko

Refrigeration and Air Conditioning

Andrey Pivinskiy

Aleksandr Fedorov

Digital Metrology

Timofey Osipov

Timur Kildeev

Digital fashion designer Ayrat Sharafeev Viktoria Maletskova
Freight forwarding

Yuliya Ivko

Svetlana Titova

UAV Operation

Tatyana Karpova

Vladimir Voronin

Operation of river freight transport Vladimir Cherkasov Yuriy Emelenko
Apartment building operation and maintenance

Andrey Mitrofanov

Natalia Andronova

Agricultural Mechanic

Valeriy Levin

Aleksey Kamanin

Electrical Installations

Maksim Pevin

Vladimir Surovtsev

Electronics

Viktor Radkevich

Sergey Grichshenko

Underground Electrician

Aleksey Dubovoy

Olga Slastunova

Beauty Therapy

Olga Karamysheva

Elena Suprun

Jewellery

Nikolay Sharonov

Mariya Terentyeva