THE 8th WORLDSKILLS RUSSIAN NATIONAL COMPETITION

Skill Chief expert Deputy chief expert
Additive manufacturing

Aleksey Rekut

Maksim Jurkin

Hotel receptioning

Nina Eristavi

Juliya Andreeva

Web Technologies

Oleg Agarkov

Viktor Burakov

Veterinary

Yana Lvova

Irina Shamrina

Video Production

Aleksandr Sinyagin

Olga Zaytseva

Visual Merchandising

Oksana Pershina

Umar Nurshinov

Ossetian Pies Baking Larisa Titarenko Marianna Mouravova
Surveying

Anton Nikulin

Ekaterina Gaydak

Graphic Design Technology

Olga Minaeva

Anna Moskaleva

Interior Design

Valeriy Bannikov

Natalia Andreeva

Preschool Education

Anfisa Zalyalova

Elmira Ulianova

Sound Engineering

Igor Sidenko

Anastasiya Selezneva

Prototype Modelling

Denis Kalugin

Rishat Khuseynov

Space Systems

Aleksandr Makarov

Svetlana Kuzmina

Mechanical Engineering CAD

Anton Blagodarniy

Irina Silantieva

Information Network Cabling

Vladimir Andreev

Vitaliy Kazarov

IT Software Solutions for Business on the “1C:Enterprise 8” platform

Kristina Morozko

Yuliya Volkogonova

Bricklaying

Lada Barannikova

Sergey Kaledintsev

Patisserie and Confectionery

Irina Zhukova

Elmira Vinogradova

Autobody Repair

Denis Verkhoturtsev

Sergey Sheremetov

Medical Analysis Services

Zulfiya Kruglova

Rumiya Galimova

Chemical Analysis Service

Irina Kudryavtseva

Olga Markina

Laser Technology Nikolay Nasonov Evgeniy Novikov
Landscape Gardening

Elena Danilovskaya

Mikhail Kubyshin

Painting and Decorating

Aleksandra Shmakova

Olga Sedykh

Machine learning and big data Evgeny Smirnov Sergey Ivanov
Health and Social Care

Elena Burkhanova

Olga Sergeeva

Mechatronics

Anna Nemykh

German Shtang

Mobile Robotics

Damira Ramazanova

Yuriy Zhezhelev

Wall and Floor Tiling

Evgeniy Kislov

Evgeniy Volkov

Sheet Metal Technology

Vasiliy Smirnov

Pavel Sokolov

Aircraft Maintenance

Svetlana Markusheva

Elena Shchekochikhina

Car Painting Vladimir Orekhov Pavel Yakovlev

Excursion and Sightseeing Services

Tatyana Klimenko

Olga Kandyba

Hairdressing

Yuliya Mashchenko

Ekaterina Bodyagina

Carpentry

Aleksandr Gasnikov

Natalia Makavieva

Cooking

Aleksandra Kozubenko

Evgeniy Irishkin

Print Media Technology Amir Yarmukhametov Natalia Petrunina
Polymechanics and Automation

Andrey Golubovich

Roman Khabbatullin

Entrepreneurship

Dmitriy Sukhanov

Ekaterina Makarova

Primary School Teaching

Elina Yakovleva

Natalia Druzhinina

IT Software Solutions for Business

Natalya Krivonosova

Yuliya Efremova

Cabinetmaking

Valeriya Naumkina

Pavel Poberezhnik

Industrial Control

Vadim Popkov

Anastasiya Antropova

Industrial Design Technology

Ekaterina Merkulova

Denis Netrebko

Industrial robotics Linar Yusupov Vitaliy Polubabkin
Virtual and augmented reality (VR/AR)

Andrey Karapats

Roman Aslanov

Mobile application development

Sergey Klimovich

Kirill Kuznetsov

Automobile Technology

Andrey Zhigulskiy

Maksim Tambovtsev

Restaurant Service

Vladislav Petrov

Aleksey Iliyn

Plumbing and Heating

Ivan Vlasov

Stanislav Mironyuk

Welding

Svetlana Dyukova

Natalia Gusareva

IT Network Systems Administration

Anton Uymin

Aleksey Topilskiy

Rescue Service

Rodion Khasanov

Anatoliy Lezhnev

Plastering and Drywall Systems

Ekaterina Orlova

Olga Kaftannikova

Fashion Technology

Svetlana Pershina

Elena Shavnina

CNC Turning

Anton Loskutov

Aleksandr Krapivin

Tourism

Anatoliy Leonov

Liliya Gorelaya

Train Driving

Ruslan Kasymov

Sergey Brovchenko

Physical Education, Sports and Fitness

Svetlana Ziborova

Tatiana Molokova

Floristry

Marina Kazakova

Marina Eropkina

Photography

Boris Ershov

Georgiy Kozlov

CNC Milling

Evgeniy Izhko

Aleksandr Zlygostev

Bakery

Natalya Kozha

Diana Guseva

Refrigeration and Air Conditioning

Andrey Pivinskiy

Aleksey Korniliev

UAV Operation

Tatyana Karpova

Yuliya Shishkanova

Electrical Installations

Maksim Pevin

Petr Nekrasov

Electronics

Viktor Radkevich

Dina Samoylenko

Beauty Therapy

Olga Karamysheva

Elena Chertova

Jewellery

Nikolay Sharonov

Aleksandr Polyakov