THE 7th WORLDSKILLS RUSSIAN NATIONAL COMPETITION

Skill Chief expert Deputy chief expert
3D Digital Game Art

Anastasiya Kim

Anastasiya Bezymyannaya

Hotel receptioning

Aleksandr Yakovets

Mariya Ilinykh

Architectural Stonemasonry

Marina Popova

Rafael Yakhin

Concrete Construction Work

Yuriy Sosulnikov

Alfiya Abdulkhakova

Web Designh and Development

Oleg Agarkov

Konstantin Larin

Veterinary

Yana Lvova

Sergey Romashchenko

Visual Merchendising

Oksana Pershina

Umar Nurshinov

Water Technology

Yuliya Sokolina

Roman Panferov

Geodesy

Anton Nikulin

Pavel Antonov

Graphic Design Technology

Natalya Semenova

Olga Filippova

Preschool Education

Anfisa Zalyalova

Nataliya Orlova

Sound Engineering

Svyatoslav Kulikov

Sergey Garmanov

Plastic Die Engineering

Ildar Ganiyev

Sergey Zhelobanov

Prototype Modelling

Denis Kalugin

Fedor Zavyalik

Mechanical Engineering Design – CAD

Anton Blagodarnyy

Yevgeniy Ustyantsev

Space Systems

Aleksandr Makarov

Svetlana Kuzmina

Internet of things

Timur Idiatullov

Rozaliya Bayshugurova

Information Security

Aleksey Grishin

Pavel Shiverov

Information Network Cabling

Sergey Shilov

Guzel Andreyeva

IT Software Solutions for Business (based on the “1С:Предприятие8” platform)

Alena Sharonova

Aleksandr Selyunin

Bricklaying

Boris Budanov

Olga Gladysheva

Manufacturing Team Challenge

Roman Gogolev

Dmitriy Kostyashin

Patisserie and Confectionery

Irina Zhukova

Olga Beloborodova

Enterprise Information Systems Security

Anton Sergeyev

Aleksey Bozrov

Roofing

Elvir Davletshin

Svetlana Rafikova

Autobody Repair

Denis Verkhoturtsev

Anton Shatokhin

Medical Analysis Services

Zulfiya Kruglova

Olga Petrova

Chemical Analysis Service

Irina Kudryavtseva

Oksana Samoylova

Landscape Gardening

Yelena Danilovskaya

Tatyana Grigorovich

Painting and Decorating

Kseniya Ralko

Vitaliy Makarov

Health and Social Care

Liliya Ryzvanova

Marina Potapyuk

Mechatronics

Aleksey Kaunnikov

Anna Nemykh

Mobile Robotics

Damira Ramazanova

Mariya Zhavoronkova

Wall and Floor Tiling

Yevgeniy Kislov

Elvira Gumerova

Aircraft Maintenance

Olga Kurashova

Galina Tokareva

Heavy Truck Maintenance

Sergey Tolkachev

Sergey Visyagin

Heavy Vehicle Maintenance

Nikolay Larionov

Not defined

Car Painting

Aleksey Makarov

Vladimir Orekhov

Occupational Health and Safety

Yuliya Kharlamova

Mariya Konovalova

Hairdressing

Yuliya Mashchenko

Kolchanova Marina

Print Media Technology

Irina Marunova

Igor Shvedov

Carpentry

Aleksandr Gasnikov

Aleksandr Fedoseyev

Cooking

Aleksandra Kozubenko

Nikolay Ledovskikh

Polymechanics and Automation

Yuliya Karasev

Ilya Garanin

Entrepreneurship

Dmitriy Sukhanov

Anna Bulakova

Primary School Teaching

Elina Yakovleva

Galina Voiteleva

IT Software Solutions for Business

Natalya Krivonosova

Svetlana Ilina

Cabinetmaking

Valeriya Naumkina

Denis Garkusha

Construction Metal Work

Zulfat Singatullov

Aleksandr Vasin

Industrial Control

Vadim Popkov

Vitaliy Gololobov

Industrial Mechanics Millwright

Rustam Samigullin

Aleksey Smirnov

Industrial Robotics

Grigoriy Shkolnikov

Linar Yusupov

Industrial Design Technology

Marika Taube

Yekaterina Merkulova

Virtual and augmented reality (VR/AR)

Andrey Karapats

Roman Aslanov

Mobile application development

Emil Sabitov

Kirill Kuznetsov

Reverse Engineering

Aleksey Rekut

Aleksey Letunovskiy

Automobile Technology

Andrey Zhigulskiy

Yevgeniy Buldashev

Restaurant Service

Vladislav Petrov

Yuliya Zimina

Plumbing and Heating

Ivan Vlasov

Vadim Lobanov

Welding

Anna Repnaya

Natalya Gusareva

Service in Air Transport

Dmitriy Kopyshkin

Oleg Kuzkin

IT Network Systems Administration

Anton Uymin

Nikita Silayev

Joinery

Sergey Boldyrev

Oleg Ananin

Plastering and Drywall Systems

German Smirnov

Irina Zakharova

Composite Technology

Sergey Vetokhin

Marina Yablokova

Fashion Technology

Svetlana Pershina

Svetlana Demchenko

CNC Turning

Aleksandr Belyayev

Yelena Fomenkova

Tourism

Anatoliy Leonov

Anna Gurinchuk

Floor Laying

Nikolay Yakubchik

Stanislav Barzdel

Floristry

Marina Kazakova

Tatyana Komarova

Photography

Boris Yershov

Yuliya Semenyuk

CNC Milling

Pavel Timoshev

Yevgeniy Bazhin

Bakery

Natalya Kozha

Sergey Kostenko

Refrigeration and Air Conditioning

Andrey Pivinskiy

Aleksandr Fedorov

Freight forwarding

Yevgeniya Litovchenko

Gleb Shmonin

UAV Operation

Yuliya Shishkanova

Pavel Shishkin

Electrical Installations

Viktor Gaspirovich

Vladimir Surovtsev

Electronics

Viktor Radkevich

Pavel Ivanov

Beauty Therapy

Alena Suprun

Natalya Klevtsova

Jewellery

Nikolay Sharonov

Mariya Terentyeva

Machine learning and big data

Yevgeniy Smirnov

Sergey Ivanov

Blockchain Technology

Sergey Sukhanov

Yevgeniya Ishchukova

Agricultural biotechnology

Galina Pugacheva

Svetlana Muratova

Building Information Modeling

Sergey Volkov

Olga Chernyadyeva

Life-cycle Management/Program Management

Leonid Kashirskiy

Yelena Yemelina

Laser Technology

Nikolay Nasonov

Eldar Osmanov

Skills held in the format of the exhibition
Quantum technology

Tatyana Kaziyeva

Vadim Rodimin

Cloud computing

Mikhail Grigoryev

Sergey Parfenov

Neural Interface Design

Pavel Otto

Stanislav Kotlyarov

Mineral Synthesis and Culting

Dmitriy Balinov

Aleksey Pankratov

Digital factory

Not defined

Not defined

Robotic welding

Not defined

Not defined